2017/2018

1. osztály végeredmény

Tabella

pozcsapatMGyDVRGKGPont
1Hooligans2622221196368
2Trafik2615561186050
3Szilas United261619898249
4HTC2614571057347
5NT. Vagyonkezelő2614210775144
6Boldizsár261358887544
7Gerendahaz.com – 17 ker BK2613310799042
8Komplexus2612410697240
9Color FC2611411938437
10Turul2610511797735
11Zsófialiget2661197711119
12Hyginett2632215511711
13Hangover26741567950
14Fradi Fanatik262519561210

2. osztály végeredmény

Tabella

pozcsapatMGyDVRGKGPont
1Kistarcsa BT2213361006142
2Dinamit221327997941
3NSZK221228987238
4Fortuna221156967138
5Fiúk a klubból221057896735
6Er-Gé2210111687931
7TBC227114587822
8Ferrófék2241175413313
9FC Kaktusz820613356